2020 California Senior Amateur Qualifying (Spring Valley Lake) Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, October 12

Print
Spring Valley Lake Country Club / Blue
Time Players
Print
Spring Valley Lake Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Bob Becker Rancho Cucamonga 9:50 AM Blue Michael Dlugos + Ron Atkinson
Brian Carson Lake Elsinore 8:50 AM Blue Kirk Roseborough
Charley Black Temecula 8:00 AM Blue Iain Macdonald + Richard Knee
Clarke Rheney La Quinta 7:30 AM Blue Steven Fink
Craig Fidone Tustin 8:10 AM Blue Mark Engler + Tony Hsieh
Dale Bollin Chino Hills 8:30 AM Blue Fred Hoffman + Ron Gamble
Daniel Gallagher Corona Del Mar 8:40 AM Blue Mike Kondratko + Steve Schiro
Daniel Kras San Diego 9:00 AM Blue Ray Smith + Steven Beldin
Dean Chavez Ontario 7:40 AM Blue Mark Gardner
Dean Rambo Rancho Cucamonga 10:00 AM Blue Gary Gallogly + James Camaione
Edward Soto Chino Hills 9:10 AM Blue Mike Montgomery + Richard Kish
Eisaku Shirato Fullerton 10:20 AM Blue Martin Steiner + Michael Davis
Fred Artim Palmdale 9:40 AM Blue Robert Fesuk
Fred Hoffman Riverside 8:30 AM Blue Dale Bollin + Ron Gamble
Gary Gallogly La Quinta 10:00 AM Blue Dean Rambo + James Camaione
Gary Grimes Palmdale 10:10 AM Blue Mark Henry + Wendell Williams
Gary Havro Claremont 9:20 AM Blue Scott Brooks + Warren Leary
Iain Macdonald Fullerton 8:00 AM Blue Charley Black + Richard Knee
James Camaione Upland 10:00 AM Blue Dean Rambo + Gary Gallogly
Jeff Crosier Aliso Viejo 7:50 AM Blue Raul Tarango + Stan Ware
Jon Sasaki Alhambra 8:20 AM Blue Ki Soo Kim + Mick Miner
Ki Soo Kim Chino Hills 8:20 AM Blue Jon Sasaki + Mick Miner
Kirk Roseborough Hesperia 8:50 AM Blue Brian Carson
Mark Engler La Quinta 8:10 AM Blue Craig Fidone + Tony Hsieh
Mark Gardner Redlands 7:40 AM Blue Dean Chavez
Mark Henry Rancho Cucamonga 10:10 AM Blue Gary Grimes + Wendell Williams
Martin Steiner Yucaipa 10:20 AM Blue Eisaku Shirato + Michael Davis
Michael Davis Murietta 10:20 AM Blue Eisaku Shirato + Martin Steiner
Michael Dlugos West Covina 9:50 AM Blue Bob Becker + Ron Atkinson
Mick Miner Victorville 8:20 AM Blue Jon Sasaki + Ki Soo Kim
Mike Kondratko Apple Valley 8:40 AM Blue Daniel Gallagher + Steve Schiro
Mike Montgomery Santa Barbara 9:10 AM Blue Edward Soto + Richard Kish
Raul Tarango Helendale 7:50 AM Blue Jeff Crosier + Stan Ware
Ray Smith Gig Harbor 9:00 AM Blue Daniel Kras + Steven Beldin
Richard Kish Victorville 9:10 AM Blue Edward Soto + Mike Montgomery
Richard Knee Indian Wells 8:00 AM Blue Charley Black + Iain Macdonald
Robert Fesuk Brea 9:40 AM Blue Fred Artim
Ron Atkinson Riverside 9:50 AM Blue Bob Becker + Michael Dlugos
Ron Gamble Fontana 8:30 AM Blue Dale Bollin + Fred Hoffman
Scott Brooks Victorville 9:20 AM Blue Gary Havro + Warren Leary
Scott Parker La Quinta 9:30 AM Blue Scott Shone + Tim Hernandez
Scott Shone Fontana 9:30 AM Blue Scott Parker + Tim Hernandez
Stan Ware Oak Hills 7:50 AM Blue Jeff Crosier + Raul Tarango
Steve Schiro Signal Hill 8:40 AM Blue Daniel Gallagher + Mike Kondratko
Steven Beldin Victorville 9:00 AM Blue Daniel Kras + Ray Smith
Steven Fink Las Vegas 7:30 AM Blue Clarke Rheney
Tim Hernandez Riverside 9:30 AM Blue Scott Parker + Scott Shone
Tony Hsieh Hacienda Heights 8:10 AM Blue Craig Fidone + Mark Engler
Warren Leary Valencia 9:20 AM Blue Gary Havro + Scott Brooks
Wendell Williams Riverside 10:10 AM Blue Gary Grimes + Mark Henry